Contractor on San Francisco permit records
This page is built from public San Francisco permit records. It shows permits this firm pulled, not the quality of its work, and it isn't a recommendation. We don't check whether a contractor is currently licensed, bonded or insured. Verify that at the CSLB before you hire.
SF jobs on record
0
Jobs in the past year
0
Typical job size
—
Most recent job
1mo ago
Sep 3, 2026
128 permits on record. Values are declared at filing.
Sep 3, 2026
No cost listed
Work category: 1m; for the installation of a high efficiency forced air gas furnace and new air ducts
842 35th AvOuter Richmondissued#Heating & cooling
Sep 3, 2026
No cost listed
Work category: 1m; for the quick wall gas furnace change out, 25,000btus at apartment #7
890 34th AvOuter Richmondcomplete#Heating & cooling
Aug 10, 2026
No cost listed
Work category: 1m; for the change out of a forced air gas furnace 60,000 btuh, and new air ducts
330 Eureka StCastro/Upper Marketcomplete#Heating & cooling
Jul 28, 2026
No cost listed
Work category: 1m; for the change out of a double face gas wall heater 50,000 btus
444 22nd AvOuter Richmondcomplete#Heating & cooling
Jul 7, 2026
No cost listed
Work category: 1m; for the quick change out of a direct vent gas furnace 14,000 btuh
733 Baker StLone Mountain/USFcomplete#Heating & cooling
Mar 12, 2026
No cost listed
Installation of two mitsubishi multizone heat pumps with 1-way cassettes and wall mount cassette.
347 Los Palmos DrWest of Twin Peakscomplete#Heating & cooling
Dec 15, 2025
No cost listed
Work category: 1m; for the quick change ut of a double side wall heater 50,000 btuh
1949 Clement StOuter Richmondcomplete#Heating & cooling
Apr 28, 2025
No cost listed
Replacement of three gas package roof top units and replace them with the heat pumps package units (4ton, 3ton, 3ton). replace and seal necessary ducts.
1390 Noriega StSunset/Parksidecomplete#Heating & cooling
Apr 23, 2025
No cost listed
Work category: 1m; for the quick gas wall heater change out 25,000 btuh
189 Gennessee StWest of Twin Peakscomplete#Heating & cooling
Apr 7, 2025
No cost listed
Work category: 1m; for the change out of a forced air gas furnace 45,000 btus, 80%efficiency, and air ducts at garage area only.
594 07th AvInner Richmondcomplete#Heating & cooling
Apr 7, 2025
No cost listed
Work category: 1m; for the change out of forced air gas heater 45,000 btus, 80% efficiency, and aid ducts at garage area only
590 07th AvInner Richmondcomplete#Heating & cooling
Apr 7, 2025
No cost listed
Work category: 1m; for the change out of a forced air gas furnace 45,000 btus, 80% efficiency, and new air ducts at garage area only, similar work for apartment 592 7th avenue, this address doesn't show at city records
596 07th AvInner Richmondcomplete#Heating & cooling
Feb 20, 2025
No cost listed
Work category: 1m; for the change out of a forced air wall gas furnace 50,000 btuh
475 Vallejo StNorth Beachcomplete#Heating & cooling
Jan 21, 2025
No cost listed
Work category: 1m; for the change out of a gravity gas heater to forced air gas furnace 60,000btuh, 80% efficiency, new plenum and cool air return at garage area.
590 Clipper StNoe Valleycomplete#Heating & cooling
Nov 11, 2024
No cost listed
Work category: 1m; for the quick gas furnace change out of a gas furnace 45,000 btuh at apartment #302
2727 Market StCastro/Upper Marketcomplete#Heating & cooling
Sep 30, 2024
No cost listed
Work category: 1m; for the quick change out of a gas wall heater 25,000 btus at apartment # 6
1335 38th AvSunset/Parksidecomplete#Heating & cooling
Jun 5, 2024
No cost listed
Work category: 1m; for the quick change out of a forced air gas furnace 60,000 btuh at garage area
3918 Mission StBernal Heightscomplete#Heating & cooling
May 23, 2024
No cost listed
Work category: 1m; for the quick change out of two gas wall heaters 25,000 btuh at apartment # 5
1335 38th AvSunset/Parksidecomplete#Heating & cooling
May 9, 2024
No cost listed
Work category: 1m; for removing aluminum flex air ducts and replacing it with insulated and galvanized air ducts at garage area only
1431 41st AvSunset/Parksidecomplete#Heating & cooling
Apr 15, 2024
No cost listed
Work category: 1m; work at 707 09th ave, to relocate a gas furnace at garage area and partially replacing air ducts
705 09th AvInner Richmondcomplete#Heating & cooling